Classifiche stagione: 2023/2024

Cl
Logo
Squadra
Pt
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
CD
11CAMASOE 1987112032151743-2631
3SAN SEBASTIANO362011363829932
1VILLA DEL CONTE4320134339192027
4ROSA' AMATORI31209474031951
5SAN GIORGIO S/B AM.31209472827159
7ATLETICO LAB25207492529-440
6GALLIERA TIMBERS30208662721643
9LOBIA 1982182046102233-1132
2S. MARIA POL.3720107337231439
8FIAMMA FONTANIVESE25206772634-815
10TREVILLE AMATORI162037101626-1058